Kilmer Staff Email and eBoards

Office Staff

Dr. Kirk Rickansrud, Principal
eBoard


Monica Ralhan, Secretary


Rebecca Myers, Administrative Assistant


Mrs. Robin Olin Nurse - x8002


Mrs. Christina Robertson, Guidance Counselor & Anti-Bullying Specialist


Mrs. Maria Castro, Child Study Team Case Manager - x8125


Mr. Nelson Henriquez-Gil, Head Custodian

Kindergarten

Ms. Danielle Newbill   Room #103       


Mrs. Kristine Helms, Room #102         
eBoard


Mrs. Kimyen Tran - ELL    Room #139


Mrs. Lisa Ehmann   Room #101
eBoard


Mrs. Lyndsey McCusker   Room #104r               Room

First Grade

Mrs. Jill Turley   Room #109
eBoard


Mrs. MaryEllen MacLeon   Room #106


Mr. Victor Branch, LTS


Mrs. Leslie Williams   Room #105
eBoard


Mrs. Sandra Wilcox   Room #111
eBoard


Mrs. Donna Esposito  Room #128 
Academic Support Teacher

Second Grade

Mr. Jeff Davis   Room #108
eBoard


Miss Hilary Gill   Room #110

Mrs. Jenna Martin   Room #107

Third Grade
Mrs. Deanna Deller   Room #117
eBoard

Mrs. Edena DiMeola   Room #118
eBoard


Miss Alicia DeMarco   Room #115
eBoard
     
Fourth Grade

Mrs. Dina Dodd   Room #114
eBoard


Mrs. Melissa Hernandez   Room #134


Mrs. Tara Kershner   Room #132
eBoard

Fifth Grade

Mrs. Stacy Antonelli-Scanlan   Room #136
eBoard


Mr. Michael Jankaitis   Room #135
eBoard


Mrs. Donna Steelman   Room #133
eBoard

Basic Skills

Mrs. Jill Price   Room #129
eBoard


Ms. Denise Roskey   Room #120
eBoard

Encore
Mr. Art Johnston, Art eBoard   Room #122

Mr. Andrew Prettelt,   Room #121

Instrumental Music eBoard               


Mrs Allison Morrison, Librarian

Mrs. Lisa Badger, Music  Room #121

eBoard


Mrs. Laura Harmon, Music    Room #100

eBoard


                                       Physical Education
Mrs. Jessica Inver, World Language   Room #130

Mrs. Jasmine Vale, World Language   Room #130

eBoard


Ms. Megan Rios, World Language
eBoard

Resource / In-Class Support

Mrs. Laura Barker   Room #116
eBoard


Mr. Steven Koch   Room #113
eBoard

Miss Tina Rose   Room #112


Michele Swartz   Room #116


Vanessa Britton   Room #113

S

Special Support

Mrs. Jennifer Green,ELL   Room #139


Mr. Pat McHenry, Math Coach


Anna Marie Vinci-Marzocca, OT Room #119


Mrs. Carolyn Eron, PT Room #119


Mrs. Lori Combs, Speech & Language Room  #L1
Speech Therapy Class Website


Mrs. Karen Reitano, Speech & Language   Room #L2 


Mrs. Jennifer Woods, Speech & Language  Room #131 


Maria Rebstock Teacher Coach   Room #124


Maria Castro, School Psychologist


Leanna Bernosky, LDTC


Judith Snyder, Social Worker

Educational Assistants

Mrs. Tammy Danfield


Mrs. Debbie DiTore-Tabbita
Ms. Kim Fisher
Mrs. Ashley Gowen
Mrs. Shelly Hollingsworth

Mrs. Jennifer Ianni


Mrs. Julia Kelly


Mr. David Velez
Mrs. Kathy Ricchezza
Mrs. Jean Suity

Mrs. Andrea Tortu-Stern


Mrs. Margaret Weber